Is McClure’s Garlic Dill Pickles (Whole) - 32 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Vinegar, Water, Salt, Garlic, Dill

Check McClure’s Garlic Dill Pickles (Whole) - 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McClure’s Garlic Dill Pickles (Whole) - 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing