Is McClure's Bread & Butter Pickle Chips, 24 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Cane Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Distilled Vinegar, Onion, Salt, Garlic, Dill
Check McClure's Bread & Butter Pickle Chips, 24 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McClure's Bread & Butter Pickle Chips, 24 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
McClure's Bread & Butter Pickle Chips, 24 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingSide Dish


