Is MCCLURE'S BREAD & BUTTER PICKLES, 32 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Cane Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Distilled Vinegar, Onion, Salt, Garlic, Drill.
Check MCCLURE'S BREAD & BUTTER PICKLES, 32 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MCCLURE'S BREAD & BUTTER PICKLES, 32 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MCCLURE'S BREAD & BUTTER PICKLES, 32 OZ is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingSnacking


