Is MCCLURE'S BREAD & BUTTER PICKLES, 32 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Cane Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Distilled Vinegar, Onion, Salt, Garlic, Drill.

Check MCCLURE'S BREAD & BUTTER PICKLES, 32 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MCCLURE'S BREAD & BUTTER PICKLES, 32 OZ is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingSnacking