Is McClure's Garden Dill Pickle Spears, 24 fl oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Dill
Check McClure's Garden Dill Pickle Spears, 24 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McClure's Garden Dill Pickle Spears, 24 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McClure's Garden Dill Pickle Spears, 24 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Stick
Flavor
VinegarySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


