Is Mcclures Pickles Mcclure 16.9oz Spicy Spears Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Chili Pepper, Garlic, Dill
Check Mcclures Pickles Mcclure 16.9oz Spicy Spears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mcclures Pickles Mcclure 16.9oz Spicy Spears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mcclures Pickles Mcclure 16.9oz Spicy Spears is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingSandwich


