Is Mcclures Pickles Mcclure 16oz Sweet & Spicy Chip Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber, water, cane sugar, apple cider vinegar, distilled white vinegar, salt, less than 2% of: onions, peppers, garlic, dill

Check Mcclures Pickles Mcclure 16oz Sweet & Spicy Chip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mcclures Pickles Mcclure 16oz Sweet & Spicy Chip is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing