Is Mcco Ice Crm Pmpkn Pie - Pint Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, NON FAT MILK SOLIDS, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, R.R. LOCHHEAD VANILLA, PUMPKIN PUREE (WATER, PUMPKIN, CANE SUGAR, MOLASSES, CINNAMON, GINGER, CLOVES, ALLSPICE)
Check Mcco Ice Crm Pmpkn Pie - Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mcco Ice Crm Pmpkn Pie - Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


