Is Mcconnell's Dark Chocolate Paso Brittle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Milk, Cane Sugar, Non Fat Milk Solids, Organic Egg Yolks, Guittard Cocoa, Guittard Chocolate Liquor, Almond Brittle [almonds, Butter, Cane Sugar, Salt], R.r. Lochhead Vanilla, Espresso. Contains: Eggs, Milk, Tree Nuts

Check Mcconnell's Dark Chocolate Paso Brittle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go