Is Mcconnells, Ice Cream Turkish Coffee, 16 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Cane Sugar, Non-fat Milk Solids, Egg Yolks, Milk, Protein Concentrate, Tapioca Starch, Coffee Crushed Espresso Beans
Check Mcconnells, Ice Cream Turkish Coffee, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mcconnells, Ice Cream Turkish Coffee, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mcconnells, Ice Cream Turkish Coffee, 16 Ounce is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsRalphsTargetVonsWhole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
RichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


