Is McConnell's® Vanilla Bean Ice Cream Pint Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Cane Sugar, Non-fat Milk Solids, Egg Yolks, R. R. Lochhead Vanilla, Vanilla Beans
Check McConnell's® Vanilla Bean Ice Cream Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McConnell's® Vanilla Bean Ice Cream Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McConnell's® Vanilla Bean Ice Cream Pint is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsRalphsMariano's
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


