Is McConnell's Whiskey/Pecan Pralines Ice Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

: Cream , Milk , Cane Sugar , Non Fat Milk Solids , Organic Egg Yolks , Sea Salt , Caramel [ Corn Syrup , Sweetened Condensed Whole Milk , Sugar , Water , Butter , Sea Salt , Fruit Pectin ] , Pecan Pralines [ Pecans , Sugar , Coconut Oil , Salt , Corn Syrup , Butter ] , Whiskey , R . R . Lochhead Vanilla .

Check McConnell's Whiskey/Pecan Pralines Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McConnell's Whiskey/Pecan Pralines Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping