Is McCormick Blended Vanilla Flavor Naturally and Artificiallly Flavored Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, alcohol, vanilla extract [alcohol, water, vanilla bean extractives] & vanillin.

Check McCormick Blended Vanilla Flavor Naturally and Artificiallly Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking
Wheat Free? McCormick Blended Vanilla Flavor Naturally and Artificiallly Flavored | Spoonful