Is McCormick Borsch Soup Seasoning 35g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Starry Asian Market Online Store, Specialises Chinese, Japanese, Korean Foods
Check McCormick Borsch Soup Seasoning 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Borsch Soup Seasoning 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Borsch Soup Seasoning 35g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


