Is McCormick Bridgerton Lavender Vanilla Naturally Flavored Finishing Sugar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Demerara Sugar, Extractives Of Vanilla Bean, Extractives Of Spirulina (color), Purple Sweet Potato Juice (color) & Natural Flavor (including Extractives Of Lavender)

Check McCormick Bridgerton Lavender Vanilla Naturally Flavored Finishing Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
VanillaFloralSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking