Is McCormick Cajun Style Flavor Cubes Seasoning, 2.3 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Palm Oil, Chili Powder, Salt, Garlic, Basil, Oregano, Black Pepper, Onion, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor & Sulfiting Agents
Check McCormick Cajun Style Flavor Cubes Seasoning, 2.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Cajun Style Flavor Cubes Seasoning, 2.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Cajun Style Flavor Cubes Seasoning, 2.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Cube


