Is McCormick Cajun Style Flavor Cubes Seasoning, 2.3 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Palm Oil, Chili Powder, Salt, Garlic, Basil, Oregano, Black Pepper, Onion, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor & Sulfiting Agents

Check McCormick Cajun Style Flavor Cubes Seasoning, 2.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Cajun Style Flavor Cubes Seasoning, 2.3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Cube

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSoup