Is McCormick California Style Garlic Powder With Parsley Coarse Grind Blend, 3 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Sunflower Oil, Parsley
Check McCormick California Style Garlic Powder With Parsley Coarse Grind Blend, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick California Style Garlic Powder With Parsley Coarse Grind Blend, 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
McCormick California Style Garlic Powder With Parsley Coarse Grind Blend, 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


