Is McCormick Candy Cane Finishing Sugar, 3.81 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, RED RADISH JUICE (COLOR) AND EXTRACTIVES OF PEPPERMINT.

Check McCormick Candy Cane Finishing Sugar, 3.81 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Candy Cane Finishing Sugar, 3.81 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingSnackingGarnishing