Is McCormick Chili Powder - 4.5 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chili pepper, spices, salt, silicon dioxide (to make free flowing), garlic

Check McCormick Chili Powder - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Chili Powder - 4.5 Oz is available at 11 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Soy Free? McCormick Chili Powder - 4.5 Oz | Spoonful