Is McCormick Cilantro Leaves, 0.5 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cilantro Leaves

Check McCormick Cilantro Leaves, 0.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Cilantro Leaves, 0.5 oz is available at 8 retailers

AmazonGiant EagleH-E-BIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sWalmartWegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad