Is McCormick Cinnamon Ground - 1 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Cinnamon

Check McCormick Cinnamon Ground - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Cinnamon Ground - 1 Oz is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BGiant EagleWegmansIGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping