Is Mccormick Culinary Barbecue Spice, 18 Oz - One 18 Ounce Container Of Bbq Dry Rub Seasoning Blend, Perfect For Ribs, Chicken, Pork And More Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coriander, Celery Seed, Onion, Garlic, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Paprika
Check Mccormick Culinary Barbecue Spice, 18 Oz - One 18 Ounce Container Of Bbq Dry Rub Seasoning Blend, Perfect For Ribs, Chicken, Pork And More against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mccormick Culinary Barbecue Spice, 18 Oz - One 18 Ounce Container Of Bbq Dry Rub Seasoning Blend, Perfect For Ribs, Chicken, Pork And More in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Mccormick Culinary Barbecue Spice, 18 Oz - One 18 Ounce Container Of Bbq Dry Rub Seasoning Blend, Perfect For Ribs, Chicken, Pork And More is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


