Is McCormick Culinary Ground Cumin, 14 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cum

Check McCormick Culinary Ground Cumin, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Culinary Ground Cumin, 14 oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep