Is McCormick Culinary Kosher Sea Salt Grinder, 2.12 oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT
Check McCormick Culinary Kosher Sea Salt Grinder, 2.12 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Culinary Kosher Sea Salt Grinder, 2.12 oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Culinary Kosher Sea Salt Grinder, 2.12 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


