Is MCCORMICK, CULINARY, TERIYAKI MARINADE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, SHERRY WINE, LACTIC ACID, SPICE AND SPICE EXTRACTIVES, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND SULFITING AGENTS.

Check MCCORMICK, CULINARY, TERIYAKI MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingStir Fry