Is McCormick Culinary Thyme Leaves, 27.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thyme Leaves

Check McCormick Culinary Thyme Leaves, 27.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Culinary Thyme Leaves, 27.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Flake

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep