Is McCormick Culinary Thyme Leaves, 27.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thyme Leaves
Check McCormick Culinary Thyme Leaves, 27.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Culinary Thyme Leaves, 27.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Culinary Thyme Leaves, 27.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Flake
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


