Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is McCormick Extract Maple With Other Natural Flavors - 1 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol, Water, Natural Flavor And Extractives Of Mountain Maple

Check McCormick Extract Maple With Other Natural Flavors - 1 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Extract Maple With Other Natural Flavors - 1 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayGiant EagleMariano'sMeijer

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingDrinking
Tree Nut Free? McCormick Extract Maple With Other Natural Flavors - 1 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful