Is McCormick Extract Strawberry With Other Natural Flavors - 1 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Alcohol, Strawberry Juice, Natural Flavor (Including Extractives Of Strawberry), Lactic Acid

Check McCormick Extract Strawberry With Other Natural Flavors - 1 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Extract Strawberry With Other Natural Flavors - 1 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BWalmartMeijerIGA

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking