Is McCormick Flavor Maker Asian Rice Bowl Topping Seasoning, 4.6 oz Jar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES (INCLUDING SESAME SEED, GINGER), SALT, GARLIC, ONION & SESAME OIL.
Check McCormick Flavor Maker Asian Rice Bowl Topping Seasoning, 4.6 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Flavor Maker Asian Rice Bowl Topping Seasoning, 4.6 oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
McCormick Flavor Maker Asian Rice Bowl Topping Seasoning, 4.6 oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


