Is McCormick Flavor Maker Mediterranean Topping Seasoning, 2.7 oz Jar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONION, SPICES AND HERBS, GARLIC & SEA SALT.
Check McCormick Flavor Maker Mediterranean Topping Seasoning, 2.7 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Flavor Maker Mediterranean Topping Seasoning, 2.7 oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Flavor Maker Mediterranean Topping Seasoning, 2.7 oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking


