Is McCormick Flavor Maker Pizza Topping Seasoning, 3.3 oz Jar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING OREGANO, RED PEPPER), ONION & SEA SALT.
Check McCormick Flavor Maker Pizza Topping Seasoning, 3.3 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Flavor Maker Pizza Topping Seasoning, 3.3 oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Flavor Maker Pizza Topping Seasoning, 3.3 oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


