Is McCormick Garlic Minced - 3 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Minced Garlic
Check McCormick Garlic Minced - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Garlic Minced - 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
McCormick Lawry's Seasoned Salt No MSG
McCormick Classic Taco Seasoning Mix Packet, Mild, 1 oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Where to buy
McCormick Garlic Minced - 3 Oz is available at 16 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sSafewayShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerVitacostVonsWalmartWegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
GarlicySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


