Is McCormick Garlic Seasoned Salt Grinder, 1.58 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil, Parsley

Check McCormick Garlic Seasoned Salt Grinder, 1.58 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Garlic Seasoned Salt Grinder, 1.58 Oz is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping