Is McCormick Get A Pizza This Pizza Topping Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Spices (including Oregano, Red Pepper), Onion, And Sea Salt.

Check McCormick Get A Pizza This Pizza Topping Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep