Is McCormick Get A Pizza This Pizza Topping Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Spices (including Oregano, Red Pepper), Onion, And Sea Salt.
Check McCormick Get A Pizza This Pizza Topping Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Get A Pizza This Pizza Topping Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


