Is McCormick Golden Dipt Extra Hot Seafood Cocktail Sauce - 8 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lemon Juice, Distilled Vinegar, Horseradish, Salt, Spices & Herbs (Including Red Pepper, Paprika, Celery Seed, Bay Leaf), Xanthan Gum (Thickener), Onion Powder, Sodium Benzoate (to Protect Quality), Natural and Artificial Flavor, Mustard Bran & Garlic Powder.

Check McCormick Golden Dipt Extra Hot Seafood Cocktail Sauce - 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Golden Dipt Extra Hot Seafood Cocktail Sauce - 8 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Dipping
Lactose Free? McCormick Golden Dipt Extra Hot Seafood Cocktail Sauce - 8 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful