Is McCormick Golden Dipt Fry Mix Seafood Fish Fry - 10 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Corn Flour, Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Yellow Corn Meal, Spices (Including Black Pepper, Celery Seed), Rice Flour, Garlic and Whey (Milk)
Check McCormick Golden Dipt Fry Mix Seafood Fish Fry - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Golden Dipt Fry Mix Seafood Fish Fry - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Golden Dipt Fry Mix Seafood Fish Fry - 10 Oz is available at 14 retailers
Fry'sGiant EagleHy-VeeIGAKrogerMeijerRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsWalmartWegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


