Is McCormick Golden Dipt Seafood Cocktail Sauce, 8 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Horseradish, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Onion, Sodium Benzoate (Added As A ), Red Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Garlic
Check McCormick Golden Dipt Seafood Cocktail Sauce, 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Golden Dipt Seafood Cocktail Sauce, 8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Golden Dipt Seafood Cocktail Sauce, 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMeal Prep


