Is McCormick Golden Dipt Shrimp & Crab Boil Spice - 2-1.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard Seed, Dill Seed, Black Pepper, Red Pepper, Bay Leaves, Coriander Seed

Check McCormick Golden Dipt Shrimp & Crab Boil Spice - 2-1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Golden Dipt Shrimp & Crab Boil Spice - 2-1.5 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sIGAKrogerSafewaySmith'sUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
PepperySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep