Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is McCormick Good Morning Brown Sugar Vanilla Breakfast Seasoning, 2.08 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup Solids, Rice Starch, Dextrose, Spices (Including Allspice), Vanilla Bean Extractives, Molasses, Silicon Dioxide (To Make Free Flowing), Natural Flavor (Milk), Maple Syrup & Blackstrap Molasses

Check McCormick Good Morning Brown Sugar Vanilla Breakfast Seasoning, 2.08 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Good Morning Brown Sugar Vanilla Breakfast Seasoning, 2.08 Oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping
Lactose Free? McCormick Good Morning Brown Sugar Vanilla Breakfast Seasoning, 2.08 Oz | Spoonful