Is McCormick Good Morning Mexican Egg Casserole Slow Cooker Breakfast Seasoning Mix, 1.25 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Including Chili Pepper, Paprika), Onion, Salt, Garlic, Red & Green Bell Peppers, Jalapeno Pepper & Citric Acid
Check McCormick Good Morning Mexican Egg Casserole Slow Cooker Breakfast Seasoning Mix, 1.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Good Morning Mexican Egg Casserole Slow Cooker Breakfast Seasoning Mix, 1.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
McCormick Good Morning Mexican Egg Casserole Slow Cooker Breakfast Seasoning Mix, 1.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastMeal Prep


