Is McCormick Good Morning Seasoning Mix Slow Cooker Breakfast Ultimate Casserole - 1.25 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Spices (Including Chili Pepper, Paprika), Salt, Garlic, Red & Green Bell Peppers, Sun-dried Tomato, Tomato, Green Onion & Citric Acid
Check McCormick Good Morning Seasoning Mix Slow Cooker Breakfast Ultimate Casserole - 1.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Good Morning Seasoning Mix Slow Cooker Breakfast Ultimate Casserole - 1.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Good Morning Seasoning Mix Slow Cooker Breakfast Ultimate Casserole - 1.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicySalty
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepTopping


