Is McCormick Gourmet All Natural Chives - 0.12 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chives

Check McCormick Gourmet All Natural Chives - 0.12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Gourmet All Natural Chives - 0.12 Oz is available at 8 retailers

SafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepTopping