Is McCormick Gourmet All Natural Cilantro - 0.43 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cilantro

Check McCormick Gourmet All Natural Cilantro - 0.43 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Gourmet All Natural Cilantro - 0.43 Oz is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad
Pescatarian? McCormick Gourmet All Natural Cilantro - 0.43 Oz | Spoonful