Is McCormick Gourmet Celery Salt, 2.5 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt And Celery Seed

Check McCormick Gourmet Celery Salt, 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Gourmet Celery Salt, 2.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad