Is McCormick Gourmet Collection 100% Organic Whole Black Peppercorns Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Peppercorns

Check McCormick Gourmet Collection 100% Organic Whole Black Peppercorns against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Gourmet Collection 100% Organic Whole Black Peppercorns is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep