Is McCormick Gourmet Collection Italian Seasoning 0.55oz BTL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Herbs (Including Marjoram, Rosemary, Basil, Thyme, Savory, Oregano, Sage)
Check McCormick Gourmet Collection Italian Seasoning 0.55oz BTL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet Collection Italian Seasoning 0.55oz BTL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Gourmet Collection Italian Seasoning 0.55oz BTL is available at 19 retailers
AlbertsonsFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveSafewayShopRiteSmith'sUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmartWegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepMarinading


