Is McCormick Gourmet Collections Organic Herbes De Provence Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Herbs (Including Rosemary, Marjoram Thyme, Savory, Sage)
Check McCormick Gourmet Collections Organic Herbes De Provence against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet Collections Organic Herbes De Provence in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Gourmet Collections Organic Herbes De Provence is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


